The Anglo-sphere: Foreign exchange rates of interest at 10:30 am AST

Currency Pair7 March 20228 March 20229 March 202210 March 202211 March 2022
EUR/USD1.093071.086711.08882  
GBP/USD1.322741.31631.31103  
USD/CAD1.272421.274581.28416  
AUD/USD0.737280.737320.72891  
USD/CHF0.916730.923550.9274  
Dollar Index98.7398.9498.45  
Sources: OANDA, MarketWatch